代表名單

第 50 屆香港中文大學學生會代表會
代表名單
(任期直至 2021 年 3 月 31 日)

姓名
Name
所屬書院學生會
Student Union Affiliation
議席
Seat
院系級
College, Department, Year
職位
Duty
梁家駿
LEUNG Ka Chun Ken
和聲書院學生會
WSSU
民選代表
Elected Member
和聲系工四
WS/SEEM/4
財委主席
Chair of Finance Committee
劉觀明
LAU Kwun Ming David
崇基學院學生會
CCSU
委任代表
Appointed Member
崇基信工五
CC/IERG/5
王浩鏘
WONG Ho Cheong Horace
敬文書院學生會
CWCSU
委任代表
Appointed Member
敬文政政四
CWC/GPAD/4
陳浩然
CHAN Ho Yin Bruno
崇基學院學生會
CCSU
民選代表
Elected Member
崇基物理四
CC/PHYS/4
黃博瀚
WONG Pok Hon Richard
新亞書院學生會
NASU
當然代表(代表會或等同機構首長)
Ex officio Member (Chairperson of the College Representative Council or equivalent)
新亞歷史四
NA/HIST/4
屬委副主席
Deputy chair of Affiliated Clubs
尹鈺堃
WAN Yuk Kwan Ben
伍宜孫書院學生會
WYSSU
當然代表(學生會會長或其委任幹事)
Ex officio Member (President of the College Student Union or Appointed Officer)
伍宜孫政政五
WYS/GPAD/5
代表會副主席、章委主席、選委副主席
Deputy Chair of The Council, Chair of Legislation Committee and Deputy Chair of Election Committee
梁廷鏗
LEUNG Ting Hang Elmer
伍宜孫書院學生會
WYSSU
民選代表
Elected Member
伍宜孫政政三
WYS/GPAD/3
代表會總務及監申委主席
General Officer of The Council and Chair of Monitory and Redress Committee
黃梓傑
WONG Tsz Kit Jacky
伍宜孫書院學生會
WYSSU
當然代表(代表會或等同機構首長)
Ex officio Member (Chairperson of the College Representative Council or equivalent)
伍宜孫英教四
WYS/ELED/4
檔委副主席、時事委員會秘書
Deputy Chair of Records Committee and Secretary of Current Affairs Committee
葉子萱
YIP Tsz Huen Anson
新亞書院學生會
NASU
民選代表
Elected Member
新亞新傳四
NA/COMM/4
代表會主席
Council Chair
王文洋
WONG Man Yeung Ivan
善衡書院學生會
SHSU
委任代表
Appointed Member
善衡環商三
SH/GBUS/3
曹德熙
CHO Tak Hei Edward
和聲書院學生會
WSSU
民選代表
Elected Member
和聲歷史三
WS/HIST/3
代表會總務、屬委主席、檔委秘書
General Officer of The Council, Chair of Affiliated Clubs and Societies Committee and Secretary of Records Committee
黃德龍
WONG Tak Lung Andy
新亞書院學生會
NASU
民選代表
Elected Member
新亞政政三
NA/GPAD/3
何思珩
HO Sze Hang Sharie
崇基學院學生會
CCSU
當然代表(學生會會長或其委任幹事)
Ex officio Member (President of the College Student Union or Appointed Officer)
崇基宗研三
CC/RELS/3
秘書長、監申委副主席
Secretary-General of The Council and Deputy Chair of Monitory and Redress Committee
杜宗健
TO Chung Kin Marcus
和聲書院學生會
WSSU
民選代表
Elected Member
和聲政政三
WS/GPAD/3
時事委員會主席
Chair of Current Affairs Committee
魏子聰
NGAI Tsz Chung
新亞書院學生會
NASU
民選代表
Elected Member
新亞社工三
NA/SOWK/3
蘇永健
SO Wing Kin Arthur
新亞書院學生會
NASU
當然代表(學生會會長或其委任幹事)
Ex officio Member (President of the College Student Union or Appointed Officer)
新亞老年二
NA/BSCG/2
余沛峰
YU Pui Fung Cameron
新亞書院學生會
NASU
民選代表
Elected Member
新亞中文二
NA/CHLL/2
胡筠弦
WOO Kwan Yin Winnie
和聲書院學生會
WSSU
當然代表(學生會會長或其委任幹事)
Ex officio Member (President of the College Student Union or Appointed Officer)
和聲護理二
WS/NURS/2
監申委秘書
Secretary of Monitory and Redress Committee
林允充
LAM Wan Chung Vincent
聯合書院學生會
UCSU
當然代表(學生會會長或其委任幹事)
Ex officio Member (President of the College Student Union or Appointed Officer)
聯合歷史二
UC/HIST/2
代表會總務、財委副主席、選委主席
General Officer of The Council, Deputy Chair of Finance Committee and Chair of Election Committee
林羨樺
LAM Sin Wah Ashley
善衡書院學生會
SHSU
當然代表(學生會會長或其委任幹事)
Ex officio Member (President of the College Student Union or Appointed Officer)
善衡社工二
SH/SOWK/2
高聰言
KO Chung Yin Martin
逸夫書院學生會
SCSU
當然代表(學生會會長或其委任幹事)
Ex-officio Member (President of the College Student Union or Appointed Officer)
逸夫護理二
SC/NURS/2
Patricia Ricafort晨興書院學生會
MCSU
當然代表(代表會或等同機構首長)
Ex officio Member (Chairperson of the College Representative Council or equivalent)
晨興全傳四
MC/GCOM/4
盧汝霆
LU Yu Ting Thomas
崇基學院學生會
CCSU
當然代表(代表會或等同機構首長)
Ex officio Member (Chairperson of the College Representative Council or equivalent)
崇基數教四
CC/BMED/4
葉子駿
YIP Tsz Chun Alex
伍宜孫書院學生會
WYSSU
委任代表
Appointed Member
伍宜孫歷史二
WYS/HIST/2
梁兆俊
LEUNG Siu Chun Anson
晨興書院學生會
MCSU
委任代表
Appointed Member
晨興計科四
MC/CSCI/4
於2020年8月1日起因喪失本會基本會員資格故不再擔任代表
Ceased the Seat of The Council from 1/8/2020 as his Full Membership of The Union has been disqualified.
林安生
LAM On Sang Anson
晨興書院學生會
MCSU
當然代表(代表會或等同機構首長)
Ex officio Member (Chairperson of the College Representative Council or equivalent)
晨興法律四
MC/LAWS/4
辭職申請於2020年6月24日獲得通過
Resigned from The Council on 24/6/2020
梁馨駿
LEUNG Hing Chun Francis
逸夫書院學生會
SCSU
當然代表(代表會或等同機構首長)
Ex officio Member (Chairperson of the College Representative Council or equivalent)
逸夫機工三
SC/MAEG/3
辭職申請於2020年6月24日獲得通過
Resigned from The Council on 24/6/2020
甘凱欣
KAM Hoi Yan Brenda
逸夫書院學生會
SCSU
當然代表(學生會會長或其委任幹事)
Ex officio Member (President of the College Student Union or Appointed Officer)
逸夫機工二
SC/MAEG/2
於2020年5月11日因逸夫書院學生會幹事會臨時行政委員會主席任期屆滿喪失代表資格
Dismissed from The Council on 11/5/2020 due to the term of Provisional Executive Committee chair ends
林子喬
LAM Tsz Kiu Cindy
崇基學院學生會
CCSU
民選代表
Elected Member
崇基工管三
CC/IBBA/3
於2020年8月28日因無故缺席會議達四次被免職
Dismissed from The Council on 28/08/2020 due to 4 unexcused absences
呂衍麒
LUI Hin Ki Kingsley
崇基學院學生會
CCSU
民選代表
Elected Member
崇基工管三
CC/IBBA/3
於2020年8月28日因無故缺席會議達四次被免職
Dismissed from The Council on 28/08/2020 due to 4 unexcused absences
陳晉亨
CHAN Chung Hang Henry
善衡書院學生會
SHSU
當然代表(代表會或等同機構首長)
Ex officio Member (Chairperson of the College Representative Council or equivalent)
善衡政政三
SH/GPAD/3
於2020年11月18日因無故缺席會議達四次被免職
Dismissed from The Council on 18/11/2020 due to 4 unexcused absences
李宗諺
LEE Chung Yin Wayne

晨興書院學生會
MCSU
當然代表(學生會會長或其委任幹事)
Ex officio Member (President of the College Student Union or Appointed Officer)
晨興數學一
MC/MATH/1
於2020年月28日委任另一幹事擔任此議席
Appointed its cabinet member to be the member of Council on 28/05/2020

最後更新: 2020 年 8 月 30 日